Ricerca x Famiglia (P÷R)

A – BC – D – E – F – G – H – IL – M – N – OP – Q – RS – T – U – V – Z

Famiglia Genere e specie . Famiglia Genere e specie
Paeoniaceae Paeonia officinalis . Ranunculaceae Aconitum lycoctonum s. vulparia
Papaveraceae Chelidonium majus . Aconitum napellus
Papaver alpinum . Aconitum variegatum
Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca americana . Anemone baldensis
Plumbaginaceae Armeria alpina . Anemone montana
Limonium dodartii . Anemone narcissiflora
Limonium virgatum . Anemone nemorosa
Polygalaceae Polygala alpestris . Anemone pulsatilla
Polygala chamaebuxus . Anemone sylvestris
Polygala comosa . Anemonoides ranunculoides
Polygala nicaeensis . Aquilegia alpina
Polygonaceae Polygonum bistorta . Aquilegia atrata
Polygonum persicaria . Aquilegia einseleana
Polygonum viviparum . Aquilegia thalictrifolia
Polygonatum odoratum . Callianthemum coriandrifolium
Polygonatum verticillatum . Callianthemum kernerianum
Rumex acetosa . Clematis alpina
Rumex aetnensis . Clematis vitalba
Potamogetonaceae Potamogeton polygonifolius . Delphinium consolida
Primulaceae Anagallis arvensis . Helleborus niger
Anagallis foemina . Helleborus viridis
Androsace alpina . Hepatica nobilis
Androsace brevis . Pulsatilla alpina
Androsace hausmannii . Pulsatilla vernalis
Androsace helvetica . Ranunculus aconitifolius
Androsace lactea . Ranunculus alpinus
Androsace obtusifolia . Ranunculus aquatilis
Androsace vandellii . Ranunculus bilobus
Androsace vitaliana   Ranunculus ficaria
Androsace wulfeniana . Ranunculus glacialis
Cyclamen hederifolium . Ranunculus montanus
Cyclamen purpuraescens . Ranunculus pyrenaeus o kuepferi
Primula albenensis . Ranunculus seguieri
Primula auricula . Ranunculus thora
Primula daonensis . Ranunculus trichophyllus
Primula elatior . Ranunculus tuberosus
Primula farinosa . Thalictrum aquilegifolium
Primula glaucescens . Trollius europaeus
Primula glutinosa . Resedaceae Reseda lutea
Primula halleri . Rhamnaceae Rhamnus pumila
Primula hirsuta . Rosaceae Amelanchier ovalis
Primula ibrido hirsuta x gialla . Crataegus monogyna
Primula integrifolia . Dryas octopetala
Primula latifolia . Fragaria vesca
Primula minima . Geum montanum
Primula recubariensis . Geum reptans
Primula spectabilis . Geum rivale
Primula tyrolensis . Geum urbanum
Primula variabilis Goupil veris x vulgaris . Potentilla alba
Primula veris . Potentilla caulescens
Primula vulgaris . Potentilla erecta
Samolus valerandi   Potentilla micrantha
Soldanella alpina . Potentilla nitida
Soldanella minima Hoppe . Potentilla palustris
Soldanella pusilla . Potentilla tabernaemontani
Trientalis europaea . Prunus avium
Pyrolaceae Pyrola minor . Prunus mume
Pyrola rotundifolia . Rosa arvensis
Pyrola uniflora . Rosa canina bacche
. . . Rosa pendulina
. . . Sanguisorba dodecandra
. . . Sanguisorba minor
. . . Rubiaceae Asperula taurina
. . . Cruciata glabra
. . . Cruciata laevipes
. . . Galium anisophyllon
. . . Galium aparine
. . . Galium baldense
. . . Galium montis-arerae
. . . Galium odoratum
. . . Galium verum
. .   Sherardia arvensis
. .   Rutaceae Dictamnus albus
. .   Ruta graveolens
. .   . .
. .   . .
. .   . .