Ricerca x Famiglia (P÷R)

A – BC – D – E – F – G – H – IL – M – N – OP – Q – RS – T – U – V – Z

Famiglia Genere e specie . Famiglia Genere e specie
Paeoniaceae Paeonia officinalis . Ranunculaceae Aconitum degenii
Papaveraceae Chelidonium majus . Aconitum lycoctonum s. vulparia
Glaucium flavum . Aconitum napellus
Papaver alpinum . Anemone baldensis
Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca americana . Anemone montana
Plantaginaceae Plantago media . Anemone narcissiflora
Digitalis grandiflora . Anemone nemorosa
Digitalis lutea . Anemone pulsatilla
Plumbaginaceae Armeria alpina . Anemone sylvestris
Limonium dodartii . Anemonoides ranunculoides
Limonium virgatum . Aquilegia alpina
Polygalaceae Polygala alpestris . Aquilegia atrata
Polygala chamaebuxus . Aquilegia einseleana
Polygala comosa . Aquilegia thalictrifolia
Polygala nicaeensis . Callianthemum coriandrifolium
Polygonaceae Polygonum bistorta . Callianthemum kernerianum
Polygonum persicaria . Clematis alpina
Polygonum viviparum . Clematis vitalba
Polygonatum odoratum . Delphinium consolida
Polygonatum verticillatum . Helleborus foetidus
Rumex acetosa . Helleborus niger
Rumex aetnensis . Helleborus viridis
Portulaceae Portulaca oleracea . Hepatica nobilis
Potamogetonaceae Potamogeton polygonifolius . Pulsatilla alpina
Primulaceae Anagallis arvensis . Pulsatilla vernalis
Anagallis foemina . Ranunculus alpestris
Androsace alpina . Ranunculus aquatilis
Androsace brevis . Ranunculus bilobus
Androsace chamaejasme     Ranunculus bulbosus
Androsace hausmannii . Ranunculus ficaria
Androsace helvetica . Ranunculus glacialis
Androsace lactea . Ranunculus lanuginosus
Androsace obtusifolia . Ranunculus montanus
Androsace vandellii . Ranunculus platanifolius
Androsace vitaliana . Ranunculus pyrenaeus o kuepferi
Androsace wulfeniana . Ranunculus repens
Cyclamen hederifolium . Ranunculus seguieri
Cyclamen purpuraescens . Ranunculus thora
Primula albenensis . Ranunculus trichophyllus
Primula auricula . Thalictrum aquilegifolium
Primula daonensis . Trollius europaeus
Primula elatior . Resedaceae Reseda lutea
Primula farinosa . Rhamnaceae Rhamnus pumila
Primula glaucescens . Rosaceae Amelanchier ovalis
Primula glutinosa . Crataegus monogyna
Primula halleri . Dryas octopetala
Primula hirsuta . Fragaria vesca
Primula ibrido hirsuta x gialla . Geum montanum
Primula integrifolia . Geum reptans
Primula latifolia . Geum rivale
Primula minima . Geum urbanum
Primula recubariensis   Potentilla alba
Primula spectabilis . Potentilla brauneana
Primula tyrolensis . Potentilla caulescens
Primula variabilis Goupil veris x vulgaris . Potentilla crantzii
Primula veris . Potentilla erecta
Primula vulgaris . Potentilla indica
Samolus valerandi . Potentilla micrantha
      Potentilla nitida
Soldanella alpina . Potentilla norvegica
Soldanella minima Hoppe . Potentilla palustris
Soldanella pusilla . Potentilla reptans
Trientalis europaea . Potentilla rupestris
Pyrolaceae Pyrola minor . Potentilla tabernaemontani
Pyrola rotundifolia . Prunus avium
Pyrola uniflora . Prunus mume
. . . Rosa arvensis
. . . Rosa canina bacche
. . . Rosa pendulina
. . . Sanguisorba dodecandra
. . . Sanguisorba minor
. . . Rubiaceae Asperula taurina
. . . Cruciata glabra
. . . Cruciata laevipes
. . . Galium album
. . . Galium anisophyllon
. . . Galium aparine
. . . Galium baldense
. . . Galium montis-arerae
. . . Galium odoratum
. . . Galium verum
. . . Rubia peregrina
. . . Sherardia arvensis
. . . Rutaceae Dictamnus albus
    . Ruta graveolens
    .    
    .